Registration

Follow to register.

--- Registration is closed now ---

There is no registration fee.
Participants wishing to give a contributed talk need to register by 31. July 2021.

Responsive image

Registered Participants

    Name Affiliation Country
1. Sherin Agnus T Pondicherry University India
2. Mathew Aibinu Durban University of Technology South Africa
3. Gennadii Alekseev Institute of Applied Mathematics, RAS (Far East Branch) Russia
4. Hassan Almusawa Jazan University Saudi Arabia
5. Stephen Anco Brock University Canada
6. Viktor Andreev Institute of Computational Modelling, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
7. Anatoly Anikin Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics, RAS Russia
8. Sultan Ashkabov Chechen State University Russia
9. Gulmira Baenova L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University Kazakhstan
10. Giorgi Baghaturia Muskhelishvili Institute of Computational Mathematics, Georgian Technical University Georgia
11. Dmitry Berdinsky Mahidol University Thailand
12. Nicoleta Bila Fayetteville State University USA
13. Robert Bogadi Durban University of Technology South Africa
14. Andrey Bogdanov Institute of Mechanics, Lomonosov Moscow State University Russia
15. Roman Brizitskii Institute of Applied Mathematics, RAS (Far East Branch) Russia
16. Mikhail Bulatov Matrosov Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory, RAS (SB) Russia
17. Rutwig Campoamor-Stursberg Universidad Complutense Spain
18. Alexei Cheviakov University of Saskatchewan Canada
19. Anatoly Cherepanov Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics , RAS (SB) Russia
20. Alexander Chesnokov Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
21. Alexander Chupakhin Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
22. Chalermwut Comemuang Buriram Rajabhat University Thailand
23. Robert Conte École Normale Supérieure Paris-Saclay France
24. Artorix de la Cruz Dalhousie University Canada
25. Tamara Diaz Chang Universidad Austral de Chile Chile
26. Nikolas Dimakis Sichuan University China
27. Sergey Dobrokhotov Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics, RAS Russia
28. Vladimir A. Dorodnitsyn Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, RAS Russia
29. Valerii Dryuma Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science of the Republic of Moldova Moldova
30. Thama Duba University of the Witwatersrand South Africa
31. Alexander Dyachenko Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics Russia
32. Sergey Dyachenko Staty University of New York (SUNY) at Buffalo USA
33. Andrei Ermakov Maynooth University Ireland
34. Evgeny Ferapontov Loughborough University UK
35. Vasily Fomin Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics , RAS (SB) Russia
36. Maria Gandarias University of Cádiz Spain
37. Sergey Gavrilyuk Aix-Marseille University France
38. Vladimir Grebenev Federal Research Center for Information and Computational Technologies, RAS (SB) Russia
39. Yurii Grigoriev Federal Research Center for Information and Computational Technologies, RAS (SB) Russia
40. Ismagil Habibullin Institute of Mathematics, Ufa Federal Research Centre, RAS Russia
41. Amlan Kanti Halder Pondicherry University India
42. Pavel Holba Silesian University in Opava / Mathematical Institute in Opava Czechia
43. Valery Ilin Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics, RAS (SB) /
Novosibirsk State University
Russia
44. Vadim Isaev Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics , RAS (SB) Russia
45. Suphawan Janphaisaeng Naresuan University Thailand
46. Muhammad Aslam Javed University of Central Punjab Pakistan
47. Bubpha Jitsom King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Thailand
48. Chompit Kaewmannee Naresuan University Thailand
49. Evgenii Kaptsov Suranaree University of Technology Thailand
50. Oleg Kaptsov Institute of Computational Modelling, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
51. Evgenii Karabut Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics / Novosibirsk State University Russia
52. Alexey Kasatkin Ufa State Aviation Technical University Russia
53. Alexander Kazakov Matrosov Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory, RAS (SB) Russia
54. Roman Kozlov Norwegian School of Economics Norway
55. Nikolay Kudryashov National Research Nuclear University MEPhI Russia
56. Victor A. Kovtunenko University of Graz Austria
57. K. Krishnakumar SASTRA India
58. Egor Kukilov St Petersburg State University Russia
59. Dmitry Kukushkin Novosibirsk State University Russia
60. Peter G.L. Leach Durban University of Technology South Africa
61. Nikolay Makarenko Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
62. Natale Manganaro MIFT University of Messina Italy
63. Sergey Meleshko Suranaree University of Technology Thailand
64. Dmitry Millionshchikov Lomonosov Moscow State University Russia
65. Antonios Mitsopoulos National and Kapodistrian University of Athens Greece
66. Boitumelo Moletsane University of the Witwatersrand South Africa
67. Keneth Montajes University of the Philippines Mindanao Philippines
68. Nikolay Moshkin Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
69. Sibusiso Moyo Durban University of Technology South Africa
70. Concepcion Muriel University of Cádiz Spain
71. Mehdi Nadjafikha Iran University of Science and Technology Iran
72. Warisa Napkim Khon Kaen University Thailand
73. Martin Oberlack Technical University of Darmstadt Germany
74. Giovanna Fae Oguis University of the Philippines Mindanao Philippines
75. Peter Olver University of Minnesota USA
76. Özlem Orhan Bandırma Onyedi Eylül University Turkey
77. Wachirarak Orosram Buriram Rajabhat University Thailand
78. Andronikos Paliathanasis Durban University of Technology South Africa
79. Igor Palymskiy Siberian State University of Geosystems and Technologies Russia
80. Kanokwarun Para King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Thailand
81. Maxim Pavlov Lebedev Physical Institute, Russian Academy of Sciences Russia
82. Efim Pelinovsky Institute of Applied Physics, RAS (Nizhny Novgorod) Russia
83. Zbigniew Peradzyński University of Warsaw and Military University of Technology Poland
84. Zehra Pinar Tekirdağ Namık Kemal University Turkey
85. Vladislav Pukhnachev Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics / Novosibirsk State University Russia
86. Alexey Rogalev Institute of Computing Modelling, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
87. Ilangovane Ramasamy PKIET India
88. Ali Raza Abdus Salaam School of Mathematical Sciences, Government College University Pakistan
89. Alessandra Rizzo Università degli Studi di Messina Italy
90. Olga Rozanova Lomonosov Moscow State University Russia
91. Adisak Seesanea Sirindhorn International Institute of Technology, Thammasat University Thailand
92. Ivan Selivanov Lomonosov Moscow State University Russia
93. Artur Sergeyev Silesian University in Opava Czechia
94. Rajeswari Seshadri Pondicherry University India
95. Vasily Shapeev Novosibirsk State University /
Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics , RAS (SB)
Russia
96. Tatiana Sharifullina Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
97. Alexander Sinitsyn Universidad Nacional de Colombia Colombia
98. Dilara Siraeva Mavlyutov Institute of Mechanics, Ufa Federal Research Centre, RAS Russia
99. Piyanuch Siriwat Mae Fah Luang University Thailand
100. Yury Stepanyants University of Southern Queensland Australia
101. Liubov Solovarova Matrosov Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory, RAS (SB) Russia
102. Benchawan Sookcharoenpinyo Naresuan University Thailand
103. Sergey Sukhinin Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
104. Supaporn Suksern Naresuan University Thailand
105. Surattana Sungnul King Mongkut's University of Technology North Bangkok Thailand
106. Aleksandr Talyshev Novosibirsk State University Russia
107. Mahmood Tarayrah University of Saskatchewan Canada
108. Rinrada Thamchai Naresuan University Thailand
109. Ekkarath Thailert Naresuan University Thailand
110. Dmitry Tkachev Sobolev Institute of Mathematics, RAS (Siberian Branch) Russia
111. Ricardo Torres Universidad Austral de Chile Chile
112. Sergey Tsarev Siberian Federal University Russia
113. Oleg Ulyanov Krasovskii Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics, RAS (Ural Branch) Russia
114. Olena Vaneeva Institute of Mathematics, NAS of Ukraine Ukraine
115. Sergey Vasyutkin Novosibirsk State University Russia
116. Victor Vedenyapin Keldysh Institute of Applied Mathematics, RAS Russia
117. Ratchada Viriyapong Naresuan University Thailand
118. Rattanaporn Wangkeeree Naresuan University Thailand
119. Marta Waclawczyk University of Warsaw Poland
120. Gary Webb University of Alabama in Huntsville USA
121. Fiazud Din Zaman Abdus Salaam School of Mathematical Sciences, Government College University Pakistan

Copyright © 2021 Mathematics Suranaree University of Technology.